777 6th Avenue #404
San Diego, CA 92101
$ 389,000
Price
1
Beds
1
Baths
656 Sq. Ft.
$593 / Sq. Ft.
1 Days On Market
Listed By Herlinda Sandoval-Ryan (DRE# 01210853) at Coronado Premier Properties.
Have You Been Pre-Qualified? Start Now
The Lofts @ 777 Sixth Avenue offers premier Downtown San Diego living just steps from the Gaslamp Quarter, waterfront, shopping, dining, nightlife, and Petco Park. This top-floor unit features high ceilings, an open-concept layout, city-light views, and a spacious kitchen with ample cabinetry, open shelving, and an eat-at island. The private loft-style bedroom includes creative storage space, while the in-unit stackable washer and dryer add convenience. Located within a secure gated community with on-site security, low HOA fees, fitness center, and beautifully maintained common areas, this highly desirable residence combines charm, functionality, and an unbeatable location in the heart of Downtown San Diego.
Last Updated: 0 days ago
Customize Calculations
|
Compare
Mortgage Rates
Want all these details? Sign In or Join Now